Uhříněves Cup 2018

Rozlosování turnaje                                          

                                                

Týmy:          SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s.                             

                    Sokol Kolovraty                                   

                    Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s.                                  

                    TJ Sokol Královice, z.s.                                 

                    TJ Sokol Cholupice                              

                    Spolek FC Jílové                                 

                                                

I. Kolo                                       

Sobota         27.01.2018   14:45  Jílové           :         Královice        0:3

                                        16:45  Cholupice     :         Hrdlořezy        4:3

Neděle         28.01.2018   17:00  Uhříněves     :         Kolovraty       3:3

                                                

II. Kolo                                                

Sobota         03.02.2018   14:00  Hrdlořezy      :         Královice        2:7

Neděle         04.02.2018   12:00  Kolovraty      :         Cholupice       4:3

                                        18:00  Uhříněves     :         Jílové               0:6

                                                

III. Kolo                                               

Sobota         10.02.2018   11:30  Královice      :         Cholupice        2:0

                                        13:30  Kolovraty      :         Jílové                4:7

                                        15:30  Uhříněves     :         Hrdlořezy          2:2

                                                

IV. Kolo                                               

Sobota         17.02.2018   13:30   Jílové           :         Cholupice

 Sobota         17.02.2018

Sobota         03.03.2018   17:30   Uhříněves     :         Královice

Středa          21.02.2018   20:00   Kolovraty      :         Hrdlořezy

                                                

V. Kolo                                               

Sobota         24.02.2018   14:00  Královice      :         Kolovraty

Sobota                             16:00  Hrdlořezy      :         Jílové

Neděle         25.02.2018   16:30  Uhříněves     :         Cholupice